12.31.2007

Pla - Palita Kosolsuk Young Thai Actress



Pla - Palita Kosolsuk Young Thai Actress
Pla - Palita Kosolsuk Young Thai Actress
Pla - Palita Kosolsuk Young Thai Actress
Pla - Palita Kosolsuk Young Thai Actress

Pla - Palita Kosolsuk

Real name is "Palita Kosolsuk" or called by nicname is "Pla" in English Language this word mean is "Fish". Pla wos born on 17 May 1988 in Bangkok, Thailand. The first Lakorn of Pla is "Rak Dai Mai Tha Hua Jai Mai Phian" of Dara Video co.,ltd. from TV 7 Channel. Currently Pla studying at Srinakarin Virot University.



12.30.2007

Koena Mitra cleavage and nipple show








Watch asian sexy Koena Mitra's nipple standing erect through this dress. Koena Mitra's cleavage looks so tempting int this dress. Funny a girl who was so skinny has developed into some with rich exotic curves. Koena is one girl who like to tease us mortal with her delicious cleavage and casual peek-a-boos of her breasts

12.29.2007

Lydia Thai Teen Singer



Lydia Thai Teen Singer
Lydia Thai Teen Singer


Real name : Saranrat Visutitada
Nick name : Lydia (??????)
Birthday : 7 July 1987



Lydia her Study at Northwestern University. Her Like Playing Golf. Her able speak 3 language be Thai , English , spanish. I think her asian sexy but still a young girl. Her look like pretty. In the future her will very very asian sexy. I am sure.


---------------------------------------------------



Lydia Thai Teen Singer
Lydia Thai Teen Singer
Lydia Thai Teen Singer



Technorati Tags: , , , , , ,

Videos of Cecilia Hsiao Shu Shen ???



Cecilia Hsiao Shu Shen ??? at the 40th Golden Bell Awards
?????????????????????




Cecilia Hsiao Shu Shen ??? at the 42th Golden Horse Awards
????????




Cecilia Hsiao Shu Shen ??? MTV - The Shape of Happiness ?????







12.28.2007

Calling out..



Besides sourcing for new faces ourselves, we would love our readers to send us feedback and suggestions on who you want us to feature. If you know anyone who's hot, cute and/or asian sexy, drop us an email at girlnextdoorandmore@gmail.com and we'll put them up (unless you think Kirsten Dunst's hot). And if by any chance, you're actually a babe reading this and think you're on par or better than the girls we've featured, then email us too. We'll be more than willing to get to know you. *Wink*

More girls coming up this week.

Note: We think we do have preference for Asian girls, but we'll definitely be diversifying soon.

Our favourite links (NSFW):

Asian-sirens.com

J-Mate.com

Asianfinest.org

Expect to burn hours.


12.27.2007

Junko Kaieda













Name: Junko Kaieda
Profession: Model
Birth date: 3 October 1983
Height: 168 cm
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan

Junko Kaieda is a Japanese gravure idol. Her face appeared on many magazine in Japan. She look like asian sexy angle. Her breast is very big!!


12.26.2007

Kratae Sexy Clip Video